Torrez Flores Limber
Colegio:JAIME DE ZUDAÑEZ(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. CIVIL

PUNTAJE: 100,00


Flores Duran Judith Roxana
Colegio:SANTA ANA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:MEDICINA

PUNTAJE: 97,69


Quispe Gumiel Jesus Reynaldo
Colegio:JUNIN(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:CONTADURÍA PÚBLICA

PUNTAJE: 96,25


Gardilcic Flores Bianka Milenka
Colegio:SAGRADO CORAZON(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:PSICOLOGIA

PUNTAJE: 94,92


Lezano Ochoa Johnny Ricardo
Colegio:Unidad Educativa "San Juanillo"(Sucre) (2013)
Carrera:ADM. DE EMPRESAS

PUNTAJE: 94,38


Wayar Araujo Sergio Andres
Colegio:SAGRADO CORAZON(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. ELECTROMECANICA

PUNTAJE: 94,36


Esquibel Perez Keyla Adelayda
Colegio:SANTA ANA(Sucre) (2013)
Carrera:ING.QUIMICA

PUNTAJE: 93,53


Zelaya Miranda Blanca Nayra
Colegio:LA INMACULADA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:IDIOMAS

PUNTAJE: 91,11


Espinoza Michel Lupe Viviana
Colegio:LICEO "JULIO QUEZADA RENDON"(Sucre) (2002)
Carrera:ECONOMIA

PUNTAJE: 90,63


Huarina Mendoza Maria Jhoseline
Colegio:MARIA JOSEFA MUJIA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:COMERCIO EXTERIOR Y ADUANAS

PUNTAJE: 90,63


Bejarano Laura del Pilar
Colegio:JUNIN(Sucre) (2016)
Carrera:DERECHO

PUNTAJE: 90,48


Vargas Silva Jorge David
Colegio:SAGRADO CORAZON(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:INGENIERÍA MECATRÓNICA

PUNTAJE: 90,45


Kecaño Colque Bertha
Colegio:LICEO DE SRTAS. "MANUEL RODRIGUEZ DE QUIROGA"(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. DE SISTEMAS

PUNTAJE: 89,36


Aruzca Mayorga Zarela
Colegio:LA INMACULADA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. COMERCIAL

PUNTAJE: 88,40


Osinaga Martinez Jorge Tomas
Colegio:COLEGIO CRISTIANO "LUZ Y VERDAD"(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. EN TELECOMUNICACIONES

PUNTAJE: 88,14


Limachi Apio Marcelo Nelson
Colegio:LA SALLE FISCAL(Oruro) (2017)
Carrera:ING. PETROLEO Y GAS NATURAL

PUNTAJE: 87,88


Torres Mita Dámaris Miriam
Colegio:SANTA MARIA EUFRASIA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:GASTRONOMIA

PUNTAJE: 87,46


Arancibia Mendoza Melina
Colegio:MARIA AUXILIADORA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ARQUITECTURA

PUNTAJE: 87,25


Choque Villegas Katherine Dayan
Colegio:SANTA ANA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:PEDAGOGIA

PUNTAJE: 86,03


Yucra Aguilar Shirley Veronica
Colegio:COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO "ANTOFAGASTA"(Uyuni) (2017)
Carrera:ODONTOLOGIA

PUNTAJE: 85,35


Chavez Tumiri Luis Alberto
Colegio:NACIONAL MIXTO MARCELO QUIROGA SANTA CRUZ "B"(Villazon) (2014)
Carrera:ADM. FINANCIERA

PUNTAJE: 85,00


Caballero Canizares Sheyla Mayte
Colegio:LA RECOLETA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:TRABAJO SOCIAL

PUNTAJE: 84,60


Yánez Salazar Camila
Colegio:SANTA ANA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. INDUSTRIAL

PUNTAJE: 83,33


Yañez Irusta Pablo Ignacio
Colegio:SAGRADO CORAZON(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. EN DISEÑO Y ANIMACION DIGITAL

PUNTAJE: 82,76


Ruiz Giménez María Fernanda
Colegio:SAGRADO CORAZON(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:BIOQUIMICA

PUNTAJE: 82,66


Quispe Gumiel Cristhian Reynaldo
Colegio:JUNIN(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:GERENCIA Y ADM. PUBLICA

PUNTAJE: 82,43


Cala Blaz Hugo Alberto
Colegio:Suipacha de Tupiza(Tupiza) (2012)
Carrera:PETROLEO Y GAS NATURAL TÉCNICO

PUNTAJE: 81,73


Hinojosa La Madrid Andrés Raúl
Colegio:BOLIVIANO ALEMAN "CARDENAL MAURER"(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:HISTORIA

PUNTAJE: 80,95


Villca Ayaviri Osmar
Colegio:TECNOLOGICO "JOSE LUIS SAN JUAN GARCIA"(Tupiza) (2011)
Carrera:GEODESIA Y TOPOGRAFIA

PUNTAJE: 80,16


Espinoza Palacios Denisse Belen
Colegio:MARIA AUXILIADORA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:DISEÑO DE INTERIORES

PUNTAJE: 80,00


Cari Gutierrez Kevin Andres
Colegio:DON BOSCO(Sucre) (2009)
Carrera:ARTE Y DISEÑO GRAFICO

PUNTAJE: 80,00


Arando Cayo Victor José
Colegio:Colegio nacional mixto Carlos Medinaceli(Potosi) (2006)
Carrera:BIO-IMAGENOLOGIA

PUNTAJE: 79,94


Mostacedo Choque Jael Pamela
Colegio:LOYOLA DE FE Y ALEGRIA "B"(Sucre) (2016)
Carrera:C. DE LA COMUNICACION SOCIAL

PUNTAJE: 79,37


Cruz Ibañez Lithzi
Colegio:MARISCAL SUCRE "B"(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:KINESIOLOGIA Y FISIO.

PUNTAJE: 79,33


Gomez Serapio Ivette Jully
Colegio:SANTA ANA "C"(Tupiza) (2017)
Carrera:ING. AMBIENTAL

PUNTAJE: 78,27


Huarachi Yarari Miguel Angel
Colegio:COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO "ANTOFAGASTA"(Uyuni) (2006)
Carrera:ING. DE ALIMENTOS

PUNTAJE: 77,82


Llanqui Cuellar Kelly
Colegio:SANTA MARIA EUFRASIA(Sucre) (2014)
Carrera:ING. AGRONOMICA

PUNTAJE: 77,82


Ricaldi Montoya Maricely
Colegio:COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO "ANTOFAGASTA"(Uyuni) (2013)
Carrera:TURISMO

PUNTAJE: 77,14


Calderon Echalar Kathia Lizbeth
Colegio:Liceo de Señoritas María Josefa Mujía(Sucre) (2013)
Carrera:QMC. FARMACEUTICA

PUNTAJE: 76,79


Murguia Villarroel Marvin
Colegio:PARTICULAR "SIMON RODRIGUEZ"(Sucre) (2013)
Carrera:SOCIOLOGIA

PUNTAJE: 76,51


Alvarez del Castillo Herland Lurving
Colegio:COLEGIO NACIONAL MIXTO "ANTOFAGASTA"(Uyuni) (2014)
Carrera:ING. ELECTRICA

PUNTAJE: 76,41


Mendoza Vasquez David
Colegio:NAZARENO(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:ING. ELECTRONICA

PUNTAJE: 73,78


Ortiz Anachuri Fernando Jose
Colegio:NACIONAL JUNIN(Incahuasi) (2017)
Carrera:ING. MECANICA

PUNTAJE: 72,69


Porcel Vargas Ruben Julio
Colegio:SAGRADO CORAZON(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:BIOLOGIA

PUNTAJE: 72,18


Sullka Arancibia Florinda
Colegio:AMISTAD "A"(Huacareta) (2011)
Carrera:ENFERMERIA

PUNTAJE: 70,51


Michel Bayo Wilson
Colegio:VICTORIA DIEZ(Sucre) (2010)
Carrera:ING. EN RECURSOS NATURALES

PUNTAJE: 64,81


Gonzales Mancilla Raquel Stephany
Colegio:MARIA JOSEFA MUJIA(Sucre) (2017)
Carrera:NUT. Y DIETETICA

PUNTAJE: 63,40


Chipana Mamani Janeth
Colegio:Ecológico los Pinos(El Alto) (2016)
Carrera:LAB. CLINICO

PUNTAJE: 59,84